KLUBBMÄSTERSKAP FEBRUARI 2007
Flickor 11 Damer Motion
1;Tess Bengtsson, BTK Ratic 1;Liselotte Hansson, BTK Ratic
2;Madeleine Björding, BTK Ratic 2;Malin Johansson, BTK Ratic
3;Madelene Andersson, BTK Ratic 3;Anna Fallkvist, BTK Ratic
4;Ingela Larsson, BTK Ratic
Flickor 13
1;Tilda Bengtsson, BTK Ratic Herrsingel
2;Tess Bengtsson, BTK Ratic 1;Anders Karlsson, BTK Ratic
3;Madeleine Björding, BTK Ratic 2;Tobias Hansson, BTK Ratic
4;Madelene Andersson, BTK Ratic 3;Niklas Neij, BTK Ratic
5;Gabriella Hansson, BTK Ratic 3;Anders Björding, BTK Ratic
5;Anders Billström, BTK Ratic
Pojkar 9 5;Mikael Högfeldt, BTK Ratic
1;Jakob Andersson, BTK Ratic Final;Anders Karlsson - Tobias Hansson;11-3, 2-11, 11-8, 11-9
2;Hampus Henningsson, BTK Ratic Semi;Anders Karlsson - Niklas Neij;11-8, 11-5, 9-11, 11-7
3;Karl Jakobsson, BTK Ratic Semi;Tobias Hansson - Anders Björding;11-6, 11-9, 8-11, 5-11, 11-8
4;Love Holmin, BTK Ratic 1/4;Anders Björding - Anders Billström;11-7, 11-8, 11-8
5;Linus Olsén, BTK Ratic 1/8;Niklas Neij - Mikael Högfeldt;13-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-9
Pojkar 11 Herrar Motion
1;Mikael Rimstedt, BTK Ratic 1;Anders Björding, BTK Ratic
2;Ola Rimstedt, BTK Ratic 2;Svante Lundgren, BTK Ratic
3;Gustav Eriksson, BTK Ratic 3;Anders Nilsson, BTK Ratic
3;Nils Lundgren, BTK Ratic 3;Torgny Bengtsson, BTK Ratic
5;Jonatan Thoresson, BTK Ratic 5;Magnus Eriksson, BTK Ratic
5;Jack Thedvall, BTK Ratic 5;Jonas Angel, BTK Ratic
Final;Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt;12-10, 11-9, 11-7 Final;Anders Björding - Svante Lundgren;11-9, 11-5, 11-2
Semi;Mikael Rimstedt - Gustav Eriksson;11-8, 10-12, 13-11, 11-8 Semi;Anders Björding - Anders Nilsson;11-4, 11-3, 11-4
Semi;Ola Rimstedt - Nils Lundgren;13-11, 11-9, 8-11, 8-11, 11-7 Semi;Svante Lundgren - Torgny Bengtsson;11-6, 11-2, 11-6
1/4;Gustav Eriksson - Jonatan Thoresson;11-8, 11-6, 11-9 1/4;Anders Nilsson - Magnus Eriksson;11-7, 11-7, 11-8
1/4;Nils Lundgren - Jack Thedvall;11-7, 10-12, 12-10, 11-4 1/4;Torgny Bengtsson - Jonas Angel;11-9, 11-7, 11-8
Pojkar 13 Oldboys
1;Simon Flodberg, BTK Ratic 1;Anders Karlsson, BTK Ratic
2;Emil Stålhammar, BTK Ratic 2;Magnus Eriksson, BTK Ratic
3;Simon Andersson, BTK Ratic 3;Svante Lundgren, BTK Ratic
3;Måns Lindqvist, BTK Ratic 3;Leif Andersson, BTK Ratic
Final;Simon Flodberg - Emil Stålhammar;11-5, 11-9, 11-6 5;Joakim Holmin, BTK Ratic
Semi;Simon Flodberg - Simon Andersson;11-7, 11-6, 7-11, 16-14 5;Torgny Bengtsson, BTK Ratic
Semi;Emil Stålhammar - Måns Lindqvist;12-10, 11-8, 4-11, 7-11, 11-8 Final;Anders Karlsson - Magnus Eriksson;11-8, 4-11, 11-6, 11-3
Semi;Anders Karlsson - Svante Lundgren;12-10, 11-5, 11-3
Pojkar 15 Semi;Magnus Eriksson - Leif Andersson;11-6, 11-1, 11-4
1;Tobias Hansson, BTK Ratic 1/4;Anders Karlsson - Joakim Holmin;11-1, 11-6, 11-3
2;Viktor Moberg, BTK Ratic 1/4;Magnus Eriksson - Torgny Bengtsson;3-11, 11-6, 12-10, 7-11, 11-4
3;Johan Klockare, BTK Ratic
3;Jesper B. Kjellström, BTK Ratic Lottad Dubbel
Final;Tobias Hansson - Viktor Moberg;11-13, 11-3, 11-7, 11-3 1;Tobias Hansson/Mikael Rimstedt, BTK Ratic
Semi;Tobias Hansson - Johan Klockare;11-8, 11-2, 7-11, 11-5 2;Nils Lundgren/Anders Billström, BTK Ratic
Semi;Viktor Moberg - Jesper B. Kjellström;14-12, 11-8, 11-8 3;Simon Andersson/Niklas Neij, BTK Ratic
3;Viktor Moberg/Mikael Högfeldt, BTK Ratic
Herrjuniorer 17/20 Final;Hansson/Rimstedt - Lundgren/Billström;11-9, 6-11, 12-10, 11-7
1;Tobias Hansson, BTK Ratic Semi;Hansson/Rimstedt - Andersson/Neij;11-5, 5-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-6
2;Niclas Andersson, BTK Ratic Semi;Lundgren/Billström - Moberg/Högfeldt;11-7, 11-6, 6-11, 10-12, 11-5
3;Johan Klockare, BTK Ratic
4;Jesper B. Kjellström, BTK Ratic Familjedubbel
5;Viktor Moberg, BTK Ratic 1;Mikael Rimstedt/Magnus Eriksson, BTK Ratic
6;Christoffer Angel, BTK Ratic 2;Simon Andersson/Niclas Andersson, BTK Ratic
3;Madeleine Björding/Anders Björding, BTK Ratic
3;Cecilia Rimstedt/Ola Rimstedt, BTK Ratic
5;Jonatan Thoresson/Anders Nilsson, BTK Ratic
5;Nils Lundgren/Svante Lundgren, BTK Ratic
Final;Rimstedt/Eriksson - Andersson/Andersson;9-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-8
Semi;Rimstedt/Eriksson - Björding/Björding;11-5, 11-5, 4-11, 11-7
Semi;Andersson/Andersson - Rimstedt/Rimstedt;11-8, 15-13, 8-11, 6-11, 11-9
1/4;Andersson/Andersson - Thoresson/Nilsson;11-5, 11-7, 11-6
1/4;Björding/Björding - Lundgren/Lundgren;11-8, 12-10, 17-15