KLUBBMÄSTERSKAP 2006
Flickor 9 Damer Motion
1;Tess Bengtsson, BTK Ratic 1;Malin Johansson, BTK Ratic
2;Selma Abdiu-Erlandsson, BTK Ratic 2;Liselotte Hansson, BTK Ratic
3;Tove Bondesson, BTK Ratic 3;Ingela Larsson, BTK Ratic
4;Madelene Andersson, BTK Ratic 4;Monica Andersson, BTK Ratic
5;Felicia Wingren, BTK Ratic 5;Camilla Boketun, BTK Ratic
Flickor 11 Herrsingel
1;Selma Abdiu-Erlandsson, BTK Ratic 1;Mikael Persson, BTK Ratic
2;Felicia Wingren, BTK Ratic 2;Anders Karlsson, BTK Ratic
3;Charlein Simonsson, BTK Ratic 3;Niklas Neij, BTK Ratic
4;Olivia Wingren, BTK Ratic 4;Fredrik Ottosson, BTK Ratic
5;Madelene Andersson, BTK Ratic 6;Sebastian Boketun, BTK Ratic
7;Mikael Högfeldt, BTK Ratic
Pojkar 9 Final;Mikael Persson - Anders Karlsson;12-10, 10-12, 11-8, 13-11
1;Nils Lundgren, BTK Ratic Semi;Mikael Persson - Niklas Neij;9-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-5
2;Jonatan Thoresson, BTK Ratic Semi;Anders Karlsson - Fredrik Ottosson;12-10, 11-7, 11-6
3;Felix Fallkvist, BTK Ratic 1/4;Mikael Persson -  ;
4;Felix Svensson, BTK Ratic 1/4;Anders Karlsson - Sebastian Boketun;9-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-6
Final;Nils Lundgren - Jonatan Thoresson;11-5, 11-8, 11-9 1/4;Niklas Neij - Mikael Högfeldt;11-7, 6-11, 11-2, 11-8
Semi;Nils Lundgren - Felix Fallkvist;11-2, 11-2, 11-3 1/4;Fredrik Ottosson -  ;
Semi;Jonatan Thoresson - Felix Svensson;13-11, 8-11, 14-12, 11-9
1/4;Nils Lundgren -  ; Herrar Motion
1/4;Jonatan Thoresson -  ; 1;Svante Lundgren, BTK Ratic
1/4;Felix Fallkvist -  ; 2;Niclas Andersson, BTK Ratic
1/4;Felix Svensson -  ; 3;Anders Nilsson, BTK Ratic
4;Jonas Angel, BTK Ratic
Pojkar 11 5;Mikael Ottosson, BTK Ratic
1;Simon Flodberg, BTK Ratic 6;Torgny Bengtsson, BTK Ratic
2;Mikael Rimstedt, BTK Ratic 7;Lasse Hovius, BTK Ratic
3;Måns Lindqvist, BTK Ratic 8;Magnus Eriksson, BTK Ratic
4;Gustav Eriksson, BTK Ratic Final;Svante Lundgren - Niclas Andersson;11-7, 11-4, 11-5
5;Nils Lundgren, BTK Ratic Semi;Svante Lundgren - Anders Nilsson;11-1, 11-6, 11-3
6;Jonatan Thoresson, BTK Ratic Semi;Niclas Andersson - Jonas Angel;11-7, 11-2, 11-9
7;Martin Persson, BTK Ratic 1/4;Svante Lundgren - Mikael Ottosson;11-8, 11-4, 8-11, 3-11, 11-7
8;Tilda Bengtsson, BTK Ratic 1/4;Niclas Andersson - Torgny Bengtsson;11-9, 10-12, 11-6, 11-9
Final;Simon Flodberg - Mikael Rimstedt;11-9, 11-8, 11-6 1/4;Anders Nilsson - Lasse Hovius;11-6, 11-7, 8-11, 11-8
Semi;Simon Flodberg - Måns Lindqvist;11-8, 6-11, 11-3, 6-11, 11-6 1/4;Jonas Angel - Magnus Eriksson;7-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-6, 11-9
Semi;Mikael Rimstedt - Gustav Eriksson;11-9, 11-9, 11-9
1/4;Simon Flodberg - Nils Lundgren;6-11, 11-4, 11-6, 13-11 Oldboys
1/4;Mikael Rimstedt - Jonatan Thoresson;11-7, 11-9, 11-7 1;Anders Karlsson, BTK Ratic
1/4;Måns Lindqvist - Martin Persson;11-6, 11-1, 11-6 2;Mikael Högfeldt, BTK Ratic
1/4;Gustav Eriksson - Tilda Bengtsson;11-9, 11-7, 11-4 3;Mikael Ottosson, BTK Ratic
4;Jonas Angel, BTK Ratic
Pojkar 13 5;Svante Lundgren, BTK Ratic
1;Emil Stålhammar, BTK Ratic 6;Torgny Bengtsson, BTK Ratic
2;Simon Andersson, BTK Ratic 7;Bengt Andersson, BTK Ratic
3;Viktor Moberg, BTK Ratic 8;Lasse Hovius, BTK Ratic
4;Tobias Perelius, BTK Ratic Final;Anders Karlsson - Mikael Högfeldt;11-7, 5-11, 11-3, 11-4
5;Daniel Tagesson, BTK Ratic Semi;Anders Karlsson - Mikael Ottosson;11-6, 11-2, 11-8
6;Daniel Fallkvist, BTK Ratic Semi;Mikael Högfeldt - Jonas Angel;11-2, 11-5, 8-11, 11-6
1/4;Anders Karlsson - Svante Lundgren;11-7, 17-15, 11-4
Pojkar 15 1/4;Mikael Högfeldt - Torgny Bengtsson;13-11, 8-11, 11-1, 10-12, 11-2
1;Sebastian Boketun, BTK Ratic 1/4;Mikael Ottosson - Bengt Andersson;11-7, 11-6, 11-3
2;Fredrik Ottosson, BTK Ratic 1/4;Jonas Angel - Lasse Hovius;11-1, 11-9, 11-6
3;Tobias Hansson, BTK Ratic
4;Jesper B. Kjellström, BTK Ratic Lottad Dubbel
Final;Sebastian Boketun - Fredrik Ottosson;11-7, 11-5, 11-5 1;Mikael Persson/Simon Andersson, BTK Ratic
Semi;Sebastian Boketun - Tobias Hansson;12-10, 11-7, 11-3 2;Niclas Andersson/Magnus II Persson, BTK Ratic
Semi;Fredrik Ottosson - Jesper B. Kjellström;12-10, 11-9, 11-2 3;Tobias Hansson/Ola Rimstedt, BTK Ratic
1/4;Sebastian Boketun -  ; 4;Svante Lundgren/Mikael Rimstedt, BTK Ratic
1/4;Fredrik Ottosson -  ; 5;Fredrik Ottosson/Roger Moberg, BTK Ratic
1/4;Tobias Hansson -  ; 6;Mikael Högfeldt/Jonatan Thoresson, BTK Ratic
1/4;Jesper B. Kjellström -  ; Final;Persson/Andersson - Andersson/Persson;11-4, 14-12, 11-4
Semi;Persson/Andersson - Hansson/Rimstedt;12-10, 11-9, 11-8
Herrjuniorer 17/20 Semi;Andersson/Persson - Lundgren/Rimstedt;12-10, 8-11, 13-11, 6-11, 12-10
1;Sebastian Boketun, BTK Ratic 1/4;Persson/Andersson - Ottosson/Moberg;11-9, 11-7, 10-12, 11-9
2;Fredrik Ottosson, BTK Ratic 1/4;Andersson/Persson - Högfeldt/Thoresson;13-11, 10-12, 11-5, 11-5
3;Tobias Hansson, BTK Ratic 1/4;Tobias Hansson -  ;
4;Jesper B. Kjellström, BTK Ratic 1/4;Lundgren/Rimstedt - /;
Final;Sebastian Boketun - Fredrik Ottosson;8-11, 11-5, 8-11, 11-4, 11-7
Semi;Sebastian Boketun - Tobias Hansson;11-5, 10-12, 11-6, 11-9 Familjedubbel
Semi;Fredrik Ottosson - Jesper B. Kjellström;11-6, 11-9, 11-9 1;Mikael Rimstedt/Magnus Eriksson, BTK Ratic
1/4;Sebastian Boketun -  ; 2;Fredrik Ottosson/Mikael Ottosson, BTK Ratic
1/4;Fredrik Ottosson -  ; 3;Ola Rimstedt/Cecilia Rimstedt, BTK Ratic
1/4;Tobias Hansson -  ; 4;Chenth-Inge Andersson/Niclas Andersson, BTK Ratic
1/4;Jesper B. Kjellström -  ; 5;Amadeus Boketun/Sebastian Boketun, BTK Ratic
6;Nils Lundgren/Svante Lundgren, BTK Ratic
7;Johan Klockare/Christer Johansson, BTK Ratic
8;Jesper B. Kjellström/Bo Kjellström, BTK Ratic
13;Jonatan Thoresson/Anders Nilsson, BTK Ratic
14;Viktor Moberg/Roger Moberg, BTK Ratic
Final;Rimstedt/Eriksson - Ottosson/Ottosson;11-7, 11-8, 7-11, 11-5
Semi;Rimstedt/Eriksson - Rimstedt/Rimstedt;11-9, 11-6, 7-11, 8-11, 11-9
Semi;Ottosson/Ottosson - Andersson/Andersson;12-10, 11-9, 11-9
1/4;Rimstedt/Eriksson - Boketun/Boketun;5-11, 11-3, 11-2, 11-8
1/4;Ottosson/Ottosson - Lundgren/Lundgren;11-5, 11-8, 11-7
1/4;Rimstedt/Rimstedt - Klockare/Johansson;14-12, 11-6, 11-9
1/4;Andersson/Andersson - Kjellström/Kjellström;11-9, 7-11, 11-5, 11-7
1/8;Mikael Rimstedt -  ;
1/8;Ottosson/Ottosson - /;
1/8;Ola Rimstedt -  ;
1/8;Chenth-Inge Andersson -  ;
1/8;Boketun/Boketun - Thoresson/Nilsson;11-6, 11-5, 11-3
1/8;Lundgren/Lundgren - Moberg/Moberg;9-11, 17-15, 8-11, 13-11, 11-8
1/8;Klockare/Johansson - /;
1/8;Kjellström/Kjellström - /;