Hallandsstarten 2009-12-12
Flickor 10 Pojkar 12
1;Maja ANDERSSON, Falkenbergs BTK 1;Edvin FRICK, Laholms BTK Serve
2;Sanna FREDHAGE, Lidhults GoIF 2;Emil BENJAMINSSON, GoIF Ginsten
3;Jennifer MOLANDER, Falkenbergs BTK 3;Simon JÖNSSON, GoIF Ginsten
3;Alicia GÖRANSSON, Lidhults GoIF 3;Anton ANDERSSON, Våxtorps BoIS
Final;Maja ANDERSSON - Sanna FREDHAGE;11-7, 3-11, 11-8, 11-3 5;Alexander ATTINI, Glommens IF
Semi;Maja ANDERSSON - Jennifer MOLANDER;11-6, 11-5, 11-3 5;Philip KRISTIANSSON, Laholms BTK Serve
Semi;Sanna FREDHAGE - Alicia GÖRANSSON;11-6, 11-5, 11-6 5;Samuel JOHANSSON, Glommens IF
5;Karl FELDT-OLEN, Falkenbergs BTK
Flickor 12-14 9;Arnet SMAJLOVIC, Falkenbergs BTK
1;Evelina BENGTSSON, GoIF Ginsten 9;Simon CRONBERG, Skedala BTK
2;Louise (F-14) AXELSSON, GoIF Ginsten 9;Samuel WIBERG, Skedala BTK
3;Rebecca SVANTESSON, Asige BTK 9;Hugo LINDQVIST, BTK Ratic
3;Elin HULTIN, Våxtorps BoIS Final;Edvin FRICK - Emil BENJAMINSSON;6-11, 11-9, 6-11, 11-8, 11-9
5;Matilda ANDERSSON, GoIF Ginsten Semi;Edvin FRICK - Simon JÖNSSON;8-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-4, 11-6
5;Hanna (F-14) ANDERSSON, BTK Ratic Semi;Emil BENJAMINSSON - Anton ANDERSSON;11-8, 11-5, 11-6
Final;Evelina BENGTSSON - Louise (F-14) AXELSSON;11-7, 11-6, 11-2 1/4;Edvin FRICK - Alexander ATTINI;11-7, 11-7, 11-9
Semi;Evelina BENGTSSON - Rebecca SVANTESSON;11-6, 11-4, 11-3 1/4;Emil BENJAMINSSON - Philip KRISTIANSSON;11-7, 11-2, 11-2
Semi;Louise (F-14) AXELSSON - Elin HULTIN;8-11, 8-11, 16-14, 11-9, 11-6 1/4;Simon JÖNSSON - Samuel JOHANSSON;8-11, 12-10, 9-11, 11-6, 11-4
1/4;Rebecca SVANTESSON - Matilda ANDERSSON;8-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-5 1/4;Anton ANDERSSON - Karl FELDT-OLEN;11-9, 9-11, 7-11, 11-4, 12-10
1/4;Elin HULTIN - Hanna (F-14) ANDERSSON;11-3, 11-2, 12-10 1/8;Emil BENJAMINSSON - Arnet SMAJLOVIC;11-0, 11-4, 11-3
1/8;Simon JÖNSSON - Simon CRONBERG;8-11, 10-12, 11-4, 11-9, 11-9
Pojkar 10 1/8;Anton ANDERSSON - Samuel WIBERG;11-8, 11-6, 11-7
1;Samuel LINDQVIST, Glommens IF 1/8;Alexander ATTINI - Hugo LINDQVIST;9-11, 11-5, 11-5, 7-11, 11-6
2;Filip JONASSON, BTK-2000 Oskarström
3;Felix JOHANSSON, BTK-72 Trönninge Pojkar 14
3;Måns GRÄNS, Glommens IF 1;Mattias LJUNGSTRÖM, Falkenbergs BTK
5;Jacob BORGSTRAND, Skedala BTK 2;Oskar PERSSON, Köpinge BTK
5;Marcus Täljegård, Halmstad BTK 3;Jakob PERSSON, Falkenbergs BTK
5;Anton DAHLGREN, GoIF Ginsten 3;Fredrik GUSTAVSSON, BTK Ratic
5;Oskar BENGTSSON, BTK Ratic 5;Mattias BERGGREN, Köpinge BTK
9;Johan JOHANSSON, Laholms BTK Serve 5;Johannes ALTNÄS, GoIF Ginsten
9;Viktor SJÖBERG, BTK Ratic Final;Mattias LJUNGSTRÖM - Oskar PERSSON;11-9, 14-12, 11-4
9;Benjamin ALINDER, Asige BTK Semi;Mattias LJUNGSTRÖM - Jakob PERSSON;10-12, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8
9;Lucas LIDMAN, BTK-72 Trönninge Semi;Oskar PERSSON - Fredrik GUSTAVSSON;11-8, 11-9, 11-7
9;Erik Nilsson, Varbergs BTK 1/4;Mattias LJUNGSTRÖM - Mattias BERGGREN;9-11, 6-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-4
9;Adam NILSSON, Glommens IF 1/4;Oskar PERSSON - Johannes ALTNÄS;11-4, 10-12, 11-7, 5-11, 11-7
9;Simon TURESSON, BTK Ratic
9;Elias SVENSSON, GoIF Ginsten FamiljeDubbel
Final;Samuel LINDQVIST - Filip JONASSON;11-9, 11-9 1;Oskar BENGTSSON/Roger BENGTSSON, BTK Ratic
Semi;Samuel LINDQVIST - Felix JOHANSSON;11-6, 13-11 2;Niklas FRÄNDBERG/Claes FRÄNDBERG, BTK Ratic
Semi;Filip JONASSON - Måns GRÄNS;11-6, 11-5 3;Jakob PERSSON/Mattias PERSSON, Falkenbergs BTK
1/4;Samuel LINDQVIST - Jacob BORGSTRAND;17-15, 11-4 3;Linnea (F-14) BJÖRNIM/Stefan BJÖRNIM, GoIF Ginsten
1/4;Filip JONASSON - Marcus Täljegård;11-7, 11-8 Final;BENGTSSON/BENGTSSON - FRÄNDBERG/FRÄNDBERG;11-9, 11-6, 11-8
1/4;Felix JOHANSSON - Anton DAHLGREN;11-8, 11-8 Semi;BENGTSSON/BENGTSSON - PERSSON/PERSSON;9-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-8
1/4;Måns GRÄNS - Oskar BENGTSSON;11-8, 11-13, 12-10 Semi;FRÄNDBERG/FRÄNDBERG - BJÖRNIM/BJÖRNIM;11-9, 11-4, 11-4
1/8;Samuel LINDQVIST - Johan JOHANSSON;11-4, 11-1
1/8;Filip JONASSON - Viktor SJÖBERG;11-7, 14-12
1/8;Felix JOHANSSON - Benjamin ALINDER;11-5, 11-5
1/8;Måns GRÄNS - Lucas LIDMAN;11-6, 11-6
1/8;Jacob BORGSTRAND - Erik Nilsson;11-7, 11-8
1/8;Marcus Täljegård - Adam NILSSON;12-10, 11-9
1/8;Anton DAHLGREN - Simon TURESSON;11-4, 11-2
1/8;Oskar BENGTSSON - Elias SVENSSON;11-9, 9-11, 11-7