Hoppa till sidans innehåll

24 - 25 nov 2007


Flickor 10
1;Rebecka Nilsson, Halmstad BTK
2;Emelie Svensson, Falkenbergs BTK
3;Mikaela Orrbén, Horreds BTK
4;Madeleine Björding, BTK Ratic
Flickor 12
1;Felicia Larsson, Halmstad BTK
2;Rebecka Nilsson, Halmstad BTK
3;Tess Bengtsson, BTK Ratic
3;Sofia Berntson, Onsala BTK
5;Emelie Svensson, Falkenbergs BTK
5;Mikaela Orrbén, Horreds BTK
5;Frida Lindahl, Falkenbergs BTK
5;Ida Johansson, Falkenbergs BTK
Flickor 13
1;Felicia Larsson, Halmstad BTK
2;Jessica Jonsson, Åsa IF
3;Sofia Berntson, Onsala BTK
3;Caroline Andrén, Onsala BTK
5;Ida Johansson, Falkenbergs BTK
5;Tess Bengtsson, BTK Ratic
5;Frida Lindahl, Falkenbergs BTK
5;Frida Eriksson, Rydöbruks IF
Flickor 14
1;Jessica Jonsson, Åsa IF
2;Cecilia Jedenberg, Onsala BTK
3;Frida Eriksson, Rydöbruks IF
3;Caroline Andrén, Onsala BTK
5;Tilda Bengtsson, BTK Ratic
5;Sarah Holmqvist, BTK Hylte
Flickor 15
1;Michaela Nilsson, Våxtorps Bois
2;Karin Lomander, Varbergs BTK
3;Rebecca Källqvist, Falkenbergs BTK
3;Cecilia Jedenberg, Onsala BTK
Damjuniorer 17/20
1;Angelica Larsson, BTK-2000 Oskarström
2;Rebecca Källqvist, Falkenbergs BTK
3;Karin Lomander, Varbergs BTK
4;Lina Mattsson, Laholms BTK Serve
5;Marielle Nilsson, Våxtorps Bois
Pojkar 10
1;Elias Sibelius, Falkenbergs BTK
2;Joel Wiik-Nedru P, Våxtorps Bois
3;Oliver Gustavsson, Falkenbergs BTK
3;David Pearson, BTK-72 Trönninge
Pojkar 10 B
1;André Pettersson, Laholms BTK Serve
2;Rasmus Mattsson, Laholms BTK Serve
Pojkar 12
1;Filip Hedström, Varbergs BTK
2;Richard Källqvist, Falkenbergs BTK
3;Arnes Selimbegovic, Halmstad BTK
3;Andreas Gustavsson, BTK Hylte
5;Alexander Hansson, Våxtorps Bois
5;Josef Hovius, BTK Ratic
5;Viktor Ahlström, BTK-2000 Oskarström
5;Anton G. Snygg, BTK-72 Trönninge
9;Ola Rimstedt, BTK Ratic
9;Tobias Jönsson, Onsala BTK
9;Mikael Rimstedt, BTK Ratic
9;Sebastian Pearson, BTK-72 Trönninge
9;Anton Nilsson, Laholms BTK Serve
9;Kalle Claesson, Glommens IF
9;Kevin Sjölin-Strandberg, Horreds BTK
9;Kim Johansson, BTK-2000 Oskarström
Pojkar 13
1;Richard Källqvist, Falkenbergs BTK
2;Filip Hedström, Varbergs BTK
3;Andreas Gustavsson, BTK Hylte
3;Arnes Selimbegovic, Halmstad BTK
5;Simon Andersson, BTK Ratic
5;Mattias Hammarberg, Tölö IF
5;Anton G. Snygg, BTK-72 Trönninge
5;Kim Johansson, BTK-2000 Oskarström
Pojkar 14
1;Miki Zeljic, Halmstad BTK
2;Sebastian Malmborg, Lidhults GoIF
3;Andreas Larsson, BTK-2000 Oskarström
3;Daniel Einarsson, Åsa IF
5;Jens Edvinsson, BTK Hylte
5;Philip Warberg, Onsala BTK
5;Mattis Fritzon, Våxtorps Bois
5;Simon Andersson, BTK Ratic
9;Johannes Erlandsson, BTK Hylte
9;Tobias Johansson, Våxtorps Bois
Pojkar 15
1;Jakob Steneteg, BTK Hylte
2;Rasmus Ringström, Halmstad BTK
3;Javor Andreev, Halmstad BTK
3;Andreas Larsson, BTK-2000 Oskarström
Herrjuniorer 17/20
1;Javor Andreev, Halmstad BTK
2;Rasmus Ringström, Halmstad BTK
3;Felix Lanai, Varbergs BTK
3;Jimmy Björkman, Lidhults GoIF
5;Martin Bäckman, Varbergs BTK
5;Alexander Malmborg, Lidhults GoIF
5;Jakob Änghede, Onsala BTK
5;Joakim Ekberg, Halmstad BTK
Herrdubbel
1;Anton G. Snygg/Anders Snygg, BTK-72/Serve
2;Roland Svensson/Roland Liedman, Skedala BTK
3;Roger Gustavsson/Lars Westrin, Köpinge BTK
3;Jesper B. Kjellström/Viktor Moberg, BTK Ratic
Herrsingel 4
1;Andreas Eriksson, Falkenbergs BTK
2;Roger Gustavsson, Köpinge BTK
3;Johan Karlsson, BTK-72 Trönninge
3;Magnus Andersson, BTK-72 Trönninge
5;Javor Andreev, Halmstad BTK
5;Peter Larsson, BTK-2000 Oskarström
5;Carl-Magnus Ewaldsson, Lidhults GoIF
5;Viktor Moberg, BTK Ratic
9;Lars Westrin, Köpinge BTK
9;Mikael Högfeldt, BTK Ratic
Herrsingel 5
1;Arnes Selimbegovic, Halmstad BTK
2;Kim Johansson, BTK-2000 Oskarström
3;Fredrik Sjöstedt, Skedala BTK
3;Albin Ahlström, BTK-2000 Oskarström
5;Nils Lundgren, BTK Ratic
5;Josef Hovius, BTK Ratic
5;Viktor Ahlström, BTK-2000 Oskarström
5;Simon Andersson, BTK Ratic
9;Jack Thedvall, BTK Ratic
9;Peter Gustavsson, Skedala BTK
9;Rasmus Eriksson, BTK Ratic
9;Per Widell, Skedala BTK
Herrsingel 3 Öppen
1;Ulf Bengtsson, Varbergs BTK
2;Joakim Ekberg, Halmstad BTK
3;Javor Andreev, Halmstad BTK
3;Tobias Hansson, BTK Ratic
Handicapklass öppen
1;Anton G. Snygg, BTK-72 Trönninge
2;Fredrik Sjöstedt, Skedala BTK
3;Peter Gustavsson, Skedala BTK
3;Kim Johansson, BTK-2000 Oskarström
5;Simon Andersson, BTK Ratic
5;Svante Lundgren, BTK Ratic
5;Roland Svensson, Skedala BTK
5;Adam Ljung, Skedala BTK

Det finns inget album kopplat till denna sida.

Bordtennisklubben Ratic   
                                                                                                                              

Postadress:
BTK Ratic - Bordtennis
Källvägen 1a
30560 Harplinge

Besöksadress:
Källvägen 1a
30560 Harplinge

Kontakt:
Tel: 03550631
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info

Våra sponsorer